Bracelet tourmalines, or et acier | Tourmaline, gold and steel bracelet
No reserve
October 3, 02:58 PM GMT
6,000 - 10,000 EUR
Orné de tourmalines cabochons en forme de pains de sucre, alternant des maillons en or et en acier, longueur 190 mm environ, signé Bulgari, poinçons français d'import et italiens pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 53.98 g.
Ornated with sugar-loaf cabochons tourmalines, alternating gold and steel links, length approximately 190mm, signed Bulgari, French import and Italian assay marks for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 53.98 grams.