View full screen - View 1 of Lot 205. Paire de clips d'oreille kunzite et bois | Kunzite and wood ear clips.

Paire de clips d'oreille kunzite et bois | Kunzite and wood ear clips

October 3, 02:58 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

Chacun serti clos d'une kunzite facettée réhaussée de bois, dimensions 20 x 15 mm, signés Jirgens, dispense pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 23.85 g.

Each set with a faceted kunzite enhanced with wood, measuring approximately 20 x 15mm, signed Jirgens, exempted for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 23.85 grams.