From a Private Collection
October 3, 02:58 PM GMT
12,000 - 15,000 EUR
Orné d'un diamant taille brillant pesant 2.19 carats, serti sur une chaîne en or, longueur 420 mm environ, poinçons italiens pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 4.19 g.
Accompagné de certificats gemmologiques.
Ornated with a brilliant-cut diamond weighing 2.19 carat, set to a gold chain, length approximately 420mm, Italian assay marks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 4.19 grams.
Accompanied by gemmological reports.