View full screen - View 1 of Lot 1093. Skull armchair | Fauteuil skull.

Vladi Rapaport

Skull armchair | Fauteuil skull

March 20, 02:33 PM GMT

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

Vladi Rapaport

Skull armchair, 2013

White polyester fiber

Signed VLADI RAPAPORT, 2013 and numbered 2/12 on the reverse

80 x 80 x 85 cm ; 31 ½ x 31 ½ x 33 ½ in.

Vladi Rapaport

Fauteuil Skull, 2013

Fibre de polyester blanc

Signé VLADI RAPAPORT, 2013 et numéroté 2/12 au revers

Twenty First Gallery, New York