Skull armchair | Fauteuil skull
March 20, 02:33 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
Vladi Rapaport
Skull armchair, 2013
White polyester fiber
Signed VLADI RAPAPORT, 2013 and numbered 2/12 on the reverse
80 x 80 x 85 cm ; 31 ½ x 31 ½ x 33 ½ in.
Vladi Rapaport
Fauteuil Skull, 2013
Fibre de polyester blanc
Signé VLADI RAPAPORT, 2013 et numéroté 2/12 au revers
Twenty First Gallery, New York