Alias Daniel Cordier – Online
Alias Daniel Cordier – Online
October 1, 01:55 PM GMT
500 - 700 EUR
Christian d'Orgeix | Sans Titre
signed
mixed media, watercolour, ink and gouache on paper
41 x 32 cm; 16 1/8 x 12 5/8 in.
[signé
technique mixte, aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)