Chanel | Bague diamants, "Comète" | Diamond ring, 'Comète'
March 2, 03:52 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
Chanel | Bague diamants, "Comète"
Chanel | Diamond ring, 'Comète'
Formant des étoiles filantes serties de diamants taille brillant, tour de doigt 59, signée, numérotée, poinçons italiens et français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 7.87 g.
Designed as shooting stars highlighted with brilliant-cut diamonds, size 59, signed, numbered, Italian and French assay marks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 7.87 grams.