View full screen - View 1 of Lot 65. Bague diamant | Diamond ring.

Bague diamant | Diamond ring

March 27, 03:57 PM GMT

5,000 - 7,000 EUR

Sertie griffes d'un diamant demi-taille, tour de doigt 59, poinçon français d'import pour le platine (850°/00), poids brut 4.65 g.

Claw-set with a circular-cut diamond, size 59, French import assay mark for platinum, gross weight 4.65 grams.