View full screen - View 1 of Lot 12. Collier de perles fines | Natural pearl necklace.

Collier de perles fines | Natural pearl necklace

March 27, 03:57 PM GMT

10,000 - 15,000 EUR

Formant un rang de perles fines en chute, mesurant entre 8.7 et 4.4mm, longueur 350 mm environ, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 16.24 g.

Accompagné d'un certificat gemmologique.

Composed of a row of graduated natural pearls measuring from 8.7 to 4.4mm, length approximately 350mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 16.24 grams.

Accompanied by a gemmological report.