December 21, 01:55 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
A gilt-bronze figure of Jambhala
Mongolia, 18th - 19th century
Height 11 cm, 4¼ in.
Statuette de Jambhala en bronze doré, Mongolie , XVIIIe - XIXe siècle
蒙古 十八至十九世紀 鎏金銅財神坐像