View full screen - View 1 of Lot 55. A gilt-bronze figure of Jambhala, Mongolia, 18th - 19th century | 蒙古 十八至十九世紀 鎏金銅財神坐像.

A gilt-bronze figure of Jambhala, Mongolia, 18th - 19th century | 蒙古 十八至十九世紀 鎏金銅財神坐像

December 21, 01:55 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

A gilt-bronze figure of Jambhala

Mongolia, 18th - 19th century

Height 11 cm, 4¼ in.

Statuette de Jambhala en bronze doré, Mongolie , XVIIIe - XIXe siècle

蒙古 十八至十九世紀 鎏金銅財神坐像