PROPERTY FROM A EUROPEAN PRIVATE COLLECTION | 歐洲私人收藏
December 21, 02:03 PM GMT
10,000 - 15,000 EUR
Property from a European Private Collection
A famille-verte 'dragon and flower' square vase
Qing dynasty, 18th - 19th century
Height 48.2 cm, 19 in.
Collection particulière européenne
Vase quadrangulaire en porcelaine de la famille verte à décor de dragons et de fleurs, dynastie Qing, XVIIIe - XIXe siècle
歐洲私人收藏
清十八至十九世纪 五彩花卉龍紋方瓶