PROPERTY FROM A FRENCH PRIVATE COLLECTION | 法國私人收藏
No reserve
December 21, 03:09 PM GMT
3,000 - 4,000 EUR
Property from a French Private Collection
A carved pink coral figure of Guanyin
20 century
Height 33 cm, 13 in.
Collection particulière française
Statuette de Guanyin en corail rose sculpté, XXe siècle
法國私人收藏
二十世紀 粉珊瑚雕觀音立像