Elektrische Uhren AEG

123. Elektrische Uhren AEG

KARL, Karl Lagerfeld’s Estate III, Day Sale

Lot 123

Lot 123

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 123. Elektrische Uhren AEG.

Elektrische Uhren AEG

May 5, 05:05 PM GMT

400 - 600 EUR

Louis Oppenheim

1879-1936

Elektrische Uhren AEG

lithographic poster, 1912, condition B+; backed on board, framed

22.5 x 18 in. (57 x 46 cm.)

_____________________________________________________________

Plakat, Farblithographie, 1912, Zustand B+, auf Karton aufgelegt, gerahmt

Please log in

Doris Brynner, Audrey Hepburn, and Andrea Dotti
Andy Warhol

Estimate: 1,500 - 2,000 EUR

Vogue Paris, December 1976 - January 1977
Guy Bourdin

Estimate: 6,000 - 8,000 EUR

Pichet gravé gris
Pablo Picasso

Pichet gravé gris

Estimate: 10,000 - 15,000 USD

Femme du barbu
Pablo Picasso

Femme du barbu

Estimate: 20,000 - 30,000 USD

Water Lilies - Pink Flower
Roy Lichtenstein

Water Lilies - Pink Flower

Estimate: 80,000 - 120,000 USD

The Arrival of Spring in Woldgate, East Yorkshire in 2011 (twenty eleven) - 19 March
David Hockney

Estimate: 150,000 - 200,000 USD

The Arrival of Spring in Woldgate, East Yorkshire in 2011 (twenty eleven) - 5 May
David Hockney

Estimate: 100,000 - 150,000 USD

Doris Brynner
Andy Warhol

Doris Brynner

Estimate: 1,000 - 2,000 EUR

Muhammad Ali
Andy Warhol

Muhammad Ali

Estimate: 300,000 - 500,000 USD