View full screen - View 1 of Lot 516. Chest S, Man Machine serie, 2014 | Coffre Chest S, série Man Machine, 2014.

Konstantin Grcic

Chest S, Man Machine serie, 2014 | Coffre Chest S, série Man Machine, 2014

December 15, 04:50 PM GMT

7,000 - 10,000 EUR

Konstantin Grcic

b. 1965

Chest S, Man Machine serie, 2014

glass and metal

Signed Konstantin Grcic, titled MAN MACHINE / CHEST S, dated 2014 and inscribed Konstantin Grcic for edition Galerie Kreo on one side

Galerie kreo edition

39 x 90 x 60 cm ; 15 ⅜ x 35 ⅜ x 23 ⅝ in.

_____________________________________________________________

Konstantin Grcic

n. 1965

Coffre Chest S, série Man Machine, 2014

verre et métal

Signé Konstantin Grcic, titré MAN MACHINE / CHEST S, daté 2014 et inscrit Konstantin Grcic for edition Galerie Kreo sur un côté

Edition Galerie kreo

Galerie kreo, Paris