Chest S, Man Machine serie, 2014 | Coffre Chest S, série Man Machine, 2014
December 15, 04:50 PM GMT
7,000 - 10,000 EUR
Konstantin Grcic
b. 1965
Chest S, Man Machine serie, 2014
glass and metal
Signed Konstantin Grcic, titled MAN MACHINE / CHEST S, dated 2014 and inscribed Konstantin Grcic for edition Galerie Kreo on one side
Galerie kreo edition
39 x 90 x 60 cm ; 15 ⅜ x 35 ⅜ x 23 ⅝ in.
_____________________________________________________________
Konstantin Grcic
n. 1965
Coffre Chest S, série Man Machine, 2014
verre et métal
Signé Konstantin Grcic, titré MAN MACHINE / CHEST S, daté 2014 et inscrit Konstantin Grcic for edition Galerie Kreo sur un côté
Edition Galerie kreo