March 21, 05:28 PM GMT
9,000 - 15,000 EUR
Property of a Lady
Bracelet manchette diamants
Diamond bangle
Composé de lignes de diamants taille brillant entrecroisées, diamètre intérieur 170 mm environ, poinçons italiens pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 130.03 g.
Of crisscross design, set with brilliant-cut diamonds, inner circumference approximately 170mm, Italian assay marks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 130.03 g.