May 27, 02:02 PM GMT
1,200 - 1,800 EUR
PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLE ÉMERAUDES
EMERALD EARRINGS
Chacune composée de deux chaînes maille forçat rehaussées d'émeraudes taille ronde en serti clos, longueur 70 mm environ, poinçons français d'import et italiens pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 7.44 g.
Each of pendent design, collet-set with circular-cut emeralds, length approximately 70mm, French import assay marks and Italian stamps for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 7.44 grams.