View full screen - View 1 of Lot 95. DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS, PIAGET | DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE, PIAGET.

Property of a Lady

DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS, PIAGET | DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE, PIAGET

May 27, 02:34 PM GMT

3,200 - 4,800 EUR

Property of a Lady

DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS, PIAGET

DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE, PIAGET

Comprenant une bague et un collier/pendentif formant un disque pavé de diamants taille brillant, tour de doigt 52, longueur du collier 420 mm environ, signés Piaget, numérotés, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 54.04 g, écrin de bague signé Piaget.

Comprising a pendant/necklace and a ring of circular design, set with brilliant-cut diamonds, ring size 52, necklace length approximately 420mm, signed Piaget, numbered, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 54.01 grams, fitted ring case stamped Piaget.