View full screen - View 1 of Lot 74. PAIRE DE CLIPS D'OREILLE TOURMALINE, BULGARI | PAIR OF TOURMALINE EAR CLIPS, BULGARI.

From a Private Collection

PAIRE DE CLIPS D'OREILLE TOURMALINE, BULGARI | PAIR OF TOURMALINE EAR CLIPS, BULGARI

May 27, 02:15 PM GMT

300 - 500 EUR

From a Private Collection

PAIRE DE CLIPS D'OREILLE TOURMALINE, BULGARI

PAIR OF TOURMALINE EAR CLIPS, BULGARI

Chacun orné d'un cabochon de tourmaline, dimensions 20 x 11 mm environ, signés Bulgari, poinçons italiens et français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçons de maître, poids brut total 12.46 g, pochette en suédine signée Bulgari.

Each set with a tourmaline cabochon, measuring approximately 20 x 11mm, signed Bulgari, Italian stamps and French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, maker's marks, combined gross weight 12.46 grams, pouch stamped Bulgari.