View full screen - View 1 of Lot 137. BAGUE OR, "CHOPARDISSIMO", CHOPARD | GOLD RING, 'CHOPARDISSMO', CHOPARD.

BAGUE OR, "CHOPARDISSIMO", CHOPARD | GOLD RING, 'CHOPARDISSMO', CHOPARD

May 27, 03:16 PM GMT

1,000 - 2,000 EUR

BAGUE OR, "CHOPARDISSIMO", CHOPARD

GOLD RING, 'CHOPARDISSMO', CHOPARD

Tour de doigt 52, signée Chopard, numérotée, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 18.40 g.

Size 52, signed Chopard, numbered, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 18.40 grams.