View full screen - View 1 of Lot 83. DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS | DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE.

Property of a Lady

DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS | DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE

May 27, 02:22 PM GMT

1,800 - 2,200 EUR

Property of a Lady

DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS

DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE

Comprenant un collier et une paire de boucles d'oreille ornés de diamants taille brillant et marquise, longueur du collier 420 mm environ, dimensions des boucles d'oreille 31 x 11 mm environ, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 37.18 g.

Comprising a necklace and a pair of pendent earrings set with brilliant-cut and marquise-shaped diamonds, necklace length approximately 420 mm, earrings measuring approximately 31 x 11mm, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 37.18 grams.