Untitled, 1982

75. Flavio Paolucci

Untitled, 1982

Modern & Contemporary Auction

Lot 75

Modern & Contemporary Auction

Modern & Contemporary Auction

Lot 75

Modern & Contemporary Auction

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 75. Untitled, 1982.

Flavio Paolucci

Untitled, 1982

No reserve

No Reserves

December 8, 03:13 PM GMT

400 - 600 CHF

Flavio Paolucci

b. 1934

Untitled, 1982

Mixed media on paper

Monogrammed and dated lower right

39,5 x 30 cm (sheet); 62 x 52 cm (framed)

Please log in

Private collection, Switzerland

Carte de voeux 2025 envoyée par Jean-Michel à Doris Brynner.
Jean-Michel Othoniel

Estimate: 300 - 500 EUR

Deux femmes de dos
Jean Jansem

Deux femmes de dos

Estimate: 200 - 300 EUR

Le fou du roi et la jeune fille
Camilo Otero (1932-2003)

Estimate: 200 - 300 EUR

Untitled
Dado

Untitled

Estimate: 4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Nature morte aux fleurs
Jean Jansem

Nature morte aux fleurs

Estimate: 2,000 - 3,000 EUR

Deux femmes et une vache
École du XXe siècle

Deux femmes et une vache

Estimate: 500 - 700 EUR

Sans titre
Roser Bru

Sans titre

Estimate: 200 - 300 EUR

Hommage à Fahlström
Dado

Hommage à Fahlström

Estimate: 7,000 - 10,000 EUR

Untitled
Dado

Untitled

Estimate: 20,000 - 30,000 EUR

Sans titre
Dado

Sans titre

Estimate: 3,000 - 5,000 EUR