View full screen - View 1 of Lot 10. Rouge rose tache orange Touraine.

Olivier Debré

Rouge rose tache orange Touraine

March 30, 11:11 AM GMT

80,000 - 120,000 EUR

Olivier Debré

1920-1999

signed, titled, located Touraine and dated 97 on the reverse

180 x 180 cm ; 70 7/8 x 70 7/8 in.

Executed in 1997.

__________________________________________________

Olivier Debré

1920-1999

signé, titré, localisé Touraine et daté 97 au dos

huile sur toile

Exécuté en 1997.

Galerie Daniel Templon, Paris

Private Collection, Paris

______________________________

Galerie Daniel Templon, Paris

Collection Particulière, Paris