View full screen - View 1 of Lot 130. Yellow gold wristwatch and pair of pendant ear clips | Orologio in oro giallo e paio di orecchini pendenti .

Bulgari

Yellow gold wristwatch and pair of pendant ear clips | Orologio in oro giallo e paio di orecchini pendenti

October 23, 03:10 PM GMT

8,000 - 12,000 EUR

Pair of onyx pendant earclips 'Bvlgari Bvlgari'

  • Signed Bulgari
  • Italian assay and maker's mark
  • 18 karat gold
  • Gross weight 16,42 grams.

Tubogas, reference BB.19.1T yellow gold bracelet watch, Circa 2000

Dial: black

Calibre: quartz, 6 jewels

Case: 18k yellow gold, snap on case back

Case number: P.111165, 590

Closure: 18k yellow gold Bulgari bracelet

Size: 19 mm diameter

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: no

Papers: no

Accessories: none

(Paio di orecchini della collezione 'Bvlgari Bvlgari' con inserti in onice.

  • Firmati Bulgari
  • Punzoni italiani dell'oro e del produttore
  • Oro 18 carati
  • Peso grammi 16,42.)

Quadrante: black

Calibro: quarzo, 6 gioielli

Cassa: oro 18 carati, fondello a scatto

Numero cassa: P.111165, 590

Chiusura: Bracciale oro 18 carati Bulgari

Misura: 19 mm diametro

Firma: cassa, quadrante, movimento

Box: no

Documenti: no

Accessori: none

Please note that the movement has not been tested for the accuracy of time and may need a service at the buyer's expense.

Sotheby's does not guarantee the future working of the movement and we do not guarantee the authenticity of any individual component parts since subsequent repairs and restoration work may have resulted in the replacement of original parts.

Si prega di notare che il movimento non è stato testato per verificare la precisione dell'ora e potrebbe necessitare di una revisione a spese dell'acquirente.

Sotheby's non garantisce il funzionamento del movimento in futuro e non garantisce l'autenticità dei singoli componenti poiché successive riparazioni o restauri potrebbero aver comportato la sostituzione delle parti originali.