STYLE: Silver, Furniture, Vertu and Miniatures | Online
November 20, 02:06 PM GMT
10,000 - 15,000 EUR
A PAIR OF RUSSIAN NEOCLASSICAL STYLE GILT-BRONZE LANTERNS, 20TH CENTURY
with five lights
PAIRE DE LANTERNES EN VERRE ET BRONZE DORÉ DE STYLE NÉOCLASSIQUE RUSSE, XXE SIÈCLE
à cinq lumières
Haut. 120 cm, diam. 40 cm ; height 47¼ in; diam. 15¾ in
(2)
To view shipping calculator, please click here
Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien