STYLE: Silver, Furniture, Vertu and Miniatures | Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 6. A PAIR OF RUSSIAN NEOCLASSICAL STYLE GILT-BRONZE LANTERNS, 20TH CENTURY | PAIRE DE LANTERNES EN VERRE ET BRONZE DORÉ DE STYLE NÉOCLASSIQUE RUSSE, XXE SIÈCLE.

A PAIR OF RUSSIAN NEOCLASSICAL STYLE GILT-BRONZE LANTERNS, 20TH CENTURY | PAIRE DE LANTERNES EN VERRE ET BRONZE DORÉ DE STYLE NÉOCLASSIQUE RUSSE, XXE SIÈCLE

November 20, 02:06 PM GMT

10,000 - 15,000 EUR

A PAIR OF RUSSIAN NEOCLASSICAL STYLE GILT-BRONZE LANTERNS, 20TH CENTURY

with five lights

PAIRE DE LANTERNES EN VERRE ET BRONZE DORÉ DE STYLE NÉOCLASSIQUE RUSSE, XXE SIÈCLE

à cinq lumières

Haut. 120 cm, diam. 40 cm ; height 47¼ in; diam. 15¾ in

(2)

To view shipping calculator, please click here

Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien