KARL, Karl Lagerfeld’s Estate Online I

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 1153. Christian Liaigre (1943 - 2020) Pair of iron and palm tree wood veneer console tables | Christian Liaigre (1943 - 2020) Paire de consoles en fer patiné et placage de palmier.

Christian Liaigre (1943 - 2020) Pair of iron and palm tree wood veneer console tables | Christian Liaigre (1943 - 2020) Paire de consoles en fer patiné et placage de palmier

December 6, 02:36 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

Christian Liaigre (1943 - 2020)

Pair of iron and palm tree wood veneer console tables

unsigned, the tops sunfaded

(2)

Height 32 1/4 in, width 35 2/3 in, prof 8 1/3 in,

Paire de consoles en fer patiné et placage de palmier

non signées, insolations aux plateaux

(2)

Haut. 82 cm, Larg. 90 cm, Prof. 21 cm