Property from a French private collection | 法國私人收藏
November 8, 12:11 PM GMT
1,500 - 2,000 EUR
Property from a French private collection
A turquoise-ground famille-rose 'Hundred Antiques' rouleau vase
Qing dynasty, 19th century
45.7 cm, 18 in.
Collection particulière française
Vase rouleau en porcelaine de la famille rose à décor de cent antiques, dynastie Qing, XIXe siècle
法國私人收藏
清十九世紀 松石綠地粉彩博古圖棒槌瓶