No reserve
November 8, 02:40 PM GMT
600 - 800 EUR
Three celadon-ground underglaze blue 'hundred antiques' vases
Qing dynasty, 19th century
41 to 43 cm, 16⅛to 16⅞ in.
(3)
Trois vases en porcelaine bleu blanc à fond céladon à décor de cent antiques, dynastie Qing, XIXeme siècle
清十九世紀 粉青地青花釉博古圖雙耳瓶 一組三件