59

千面一人:丹尼爾·科迪耶

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
UNTITLED
signed
collage, ink, watercolour and gouache on paper
30,5 x 23,5 cm; 12 x 9  1/4  in.

signé
collage, encre, aquarelle et gouache sur papier

signed
collage, India ink, watercolor and gouache on paper

千面一人:丹尼爾·科迪耶