58

千面一人:丹尼爾·科迪耶

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
UNTITLED
signed
collage, ink, gouache and watercolour on paper
30,9 x 23,7 cm; 12  3/16  x 9  5/16  in.

signé
collage, encre, gouache et aquarelle sur papier

signed
collage, India ink, gouache and watercolour on paper

千面一人:丹尼爾·科迪耶