254

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
mixed media, watercolour, ink and gouache on paper
41 x 32 cm; 16  1/8  x 12  5/8  in.

[signé
technique mixte, aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online