252

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
collage, watercolour, ink and gouache on paper
25 x 32,4 cm; 9  7/8  x 12  3/4  in.

[signé
collage, aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online