241

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
collage, ink, gouache and watercolor on paper
31,5 x 23,7 cm; 12  7/16  x 9  5/16  in.

[signé
collage, encre, gouache et aquarelle sur papier]

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online