261

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Philippe Hiquily
1925 - 2013
SANS TITRE
signed
watercolour and felt pen on paper
76 x 54 cm; 30 x 21  1/4  in.
Executed circa 1950.

This piece has been authenticated by the Hiquily Committee from which a certificate can be obtained (upon the buyer's request and at the buyer's expense).

[signé
aquarelle et feutre sur papier
Exécuté circa 1950.

Cette oeuvre a été authentifiée par le Comité Hiquily, France. Un certificat d'authenticité pourra être obtenu auprès du Comité Hiquily (sur demande et à la charge de l'acquéreur).]

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online