68
68
Netherlandish, late 17th / early 18th century,
ST. ELIZABETH AND ST. ROCH
5,0007,000
68
ST. ELIZABETH AND ST. ROCH
5,0007,000

Tableaux, Sculptures et Dessins Anciens et du XIXe siècle

ST. ELIZABETH AND ST. ROCH

Provenance

Jean-Louis Burtin collection.