PROVENANT DE LA COLLECTION DE MADAME JULIANA HUBER

Joan Hernandez Pijuan
NATURE MORTE AUX VERRES
SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 1967 ON THE REVERSE; OIL ON CANVAS, TWO PARTS. EXECUTED IN 1967.

Joan Hernandez Pijuan
NATURE MORTE AUX VERRES

NOW!

Joan Hernandez Pijuan
1931 - 2005
NATURE MORTE AUX VERRES
signé, titré et daté 1967 au dos
huile sur toile, deux parties
Exécuté en 1967.
33 x 24 cm (chaque); 13 x 9 7/16 in. (each)
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Collection Juliana Huber, Zurich

NOW!