220
Prudencio Irazabal
UNTITLED
SIGNED, TITLED, INSCRIBED AND DATED 2012 ON THE REVERSE; ACRYLIC ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 2012.
220
Prudencio Irazabal
UNTITLED

NOW!

Prudencio Irazabal
NÉ EN 1954
UNTITLED
signé, titré, inscrit et daté 2012 au dos
acrylique sur toile
Exécuté en 2012.
175 x 220 cm; 68 7/8 x 86 5/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Collection particulière, France

NOW!