257
257
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR
257
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
collage, watercolour, ink and gouache on paper
23,7 x 31,3 cm; 9  5/16  x 12  5/16  in.

[signé
collage, aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online