255
255
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR
255
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
watercolour, ink and gouache on paper
23,6 x 25,5 cm; 9  5/16  x 10  1/16  in.

[signé
aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online