254
254
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR
254
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
mixed media, watercolour, ink and gouache on paper
41 x 32 cm; 16  1/8  x 12  5/8  in.

[signé
technique mixte, aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online