253
253
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 2,375 EUR
253
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 2,375 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
collage, watercolour, ink and gouache on paper
28,3 x 19,2 cm; 11  1/8  x 7  9/16  in.

[signé
collage, aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online