251
251
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,250 EUR
251
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,250 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
collage, watercolour, ink and gouache on paper
25 x 32,5 cm; 9  13/16  x 12  13/16  in.

[signé
collage, aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online