249
249
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE (DOUBLE FACE)
LOT SOLD. 4,375 EUR
249
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE (DOUBLE FACE)
LOT SOLD. 4,375 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE (DOUBLE FACE)
signed
collage, gouache and ink on paper
32,5 x 25,1 cm; 12  13/16  x 9  7/8  in.

[signé
collage, gouache et encre sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online