248
248
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR
248
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
gouache, ink and watercolour on paper
27,8 x 24,7 cm; 10  15/16  x 9  3/4  in.

[signé
gouache, encre et aquarelle sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online