247
247
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 2,125 EUR
247
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 2,125 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
gouache, ink and watercolour on paper
28,9 x 19,6 cm; 11  3/8  x 7  3/4  in.

[signé
gouache, encre et aquarelle sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online