246
246
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 625 EUR
246
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 625 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
collage, ink, watercolour and gouache on paper
32,3 x 25 cm; 12  3/4  x 9  13/16  in.

[signé
collage, encre, aquarelle et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online