244
244
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 875 EUR
244
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 875 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
ink, gouache and watercolour on paper
32,2 x 27,8 cm; 12  11/16  x 10  15/16  in.

[signé
encre, gouache et aquarelle sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online