243
243
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,500 EUR
243
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,500 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
ink, gouache and watercolor on paper
30,6 x 23,5 cm; 12  1/16  x 9  1/4  in.

[signé
encre, gouache et aquarelle sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online