242
242
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR
242
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
ink, gouache and watercolor on paper
23,9 x 31,4 cm; 9  3/8  x 12  3/8  in.

[signé
encre, gouache et aquarelle sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online