241
241
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR
241
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
collage, ink, gouache and watercolor on paper
31,5 x 23,7 cm; 12  7/16  x 9  5/16  in.

[signé
collage, encre, gouache et aquarelle sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online