239
239
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,250 EUR
239
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,250 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
ink, watercolor and gouache on paper
30,1 x 21,5 cm; 11  7/8  x 8  7/16  in.

[signé
encre, aquarelle et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online