238
238
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,375 EUR
238
Christian d'Orgeix
SANS TITRE
LOT SOLD. 1,375 EUR

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online

Christian d'Orgeix
N. 1927
SANS TITRE
signed
watercolor, ink and gouache on paper
22 x 26 cm; 8  11/16  x 10  1/4  in.

[signé
aquarelle, encre et gouache sur papier]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Alias Daniel Cordier – Online